A free scrub of your choice when you spend £69, code: CLEAN69
A Resveratrol–Lift Serum = free Eye Patches
Discover all products
Haircare Anti-Hair Loss Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Instant Firming Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Firming Cashmere Cream
Resveratrol-Lift Resveratrol-Lift Depuffing Eye Cream
Resveratrol-Lift Firming Cashmere Body Cream
Discover All New Products
Vinoperfect Dark Spot Brightening Serum
Premier Cru The Cream
Vinopure Blemish Control Salicylic Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Instant Firming Retinol
A free scrub when you spend £69, code: CLEAN69
Limited Editions & Gift Sets
15% off your first order when you sign up for email
eGift Card
Discover all our offers
Prolong the youthfulness of your skin
Reduce hair thinning
Get your 30-second Skin Analysis
Find your regimen
Les Sources de Caudalie SPA
Find a Boutique Event near you
Discover all our Spas Boutiques
Our commitments
our efficacy
Our story
Our packagings
Vinoclean
Daily Foaming Cleanser
368368 reviews
£17.00
Resveratrol-Lift
Firming Cashmere Body Cream
145145 reviews
£32.00
Resveratrol-Lift Depuffing Eye Cream with Collagen Boosting Peptides
157157 reviews
£38.00
Firming Night Cream - Refill
240240 reviews
£37.00
Firming Night Cream
£44.00
Firming Cashmere Cream - Refill
949949 reviews
Firming Cashmere Cream
Instant Firming Serum / Refill
1,0801,080 reviews
£41.00
Instant Firming Serum
£48.00
Vinoperfect
Dark Spot Brightening Serum Vitamin C Alternative - Jumbo
3,6003,600 reviews
£70.00
Brightening Dark Spot Serum for Hyperpigmentation - Vitamin C Alternative
£52.00
Premier Cru
The Serum
576576 reviews
£85.00
The Cream Longevity Patent + Natural Plumping Filler
1,6121,612 reviews
The Cream - Refill
£73.00
Vinopure
Blemish Control Salicylic Acid Serum
1,7881,788 reviews
VinoHydra
Hyaluronic Acid Serum
682682 reviews
£29.00
The Rich Cream
356356 reviews
The Rich Cream - Refill
The Eye Cream with Longevity Patent + Natural Plumping Filler
274274 reviews
£45.00
Beauty Elixir
Beauty Elixir Prep, Set Makeup, Glow Face Mist -100ml
918918 reviews
£36.00
Haircare
Density & Volume Shampoo
7474 reviews
£18.00
Anti-Hair Loss Serum
8787 reviews
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer
332332 reviews
£39.00
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream
395395 reviews
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer - Refill
£33.00
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream - Refill
Dark Circle Brightening Eye Cream with Niacinamide
607607 reviews
Moisturizing Mattifying Fluid with Silica Powder
527527 reviews
£21.00
Purifying Gel Cleanser with Salicylic Acid - 385mL
481481 reviews
£26.00
Purifying Toner with Salicylic Acid - 400mL
223223 reviews
Purifying Toner with Salicylic Acid - 200mL
£22.00
Acid Salicylic Spot Solution
100100 reviews
£14.00
Deep Hydration Moisturizer
8484 reviews
£20.00
Sorbet Cream Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid + Chamomille
491491 reviews
Deep Hydration Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid + Shea Butter
414414 reviews
Gel Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid + Aloe Vera
1,6421,642 reviews
Self-Tan Sun Drops
372372 reviews
£19.00
Pore Minimising Instant Detox Mask with Pink Clay
590590 reviews
Suncare
Very High Protection Lightweight Cream SPF50+
377377 reviews
£15.00£18.00
Invisible Solar High Protection Stick SPF50
114114 reviews
£12.00£15.00
Invisible High Protection Spray SPF50
6464 reviews
£18.00£22.00
£12.00£17.00
Concentrated Brightening Glycolic Acid Essence
370370 reviews
Glycolic Acid Peel Mask
409409 reviews
Vinoperfect Brightening Micropeel with Mandelic Acid (AHA) - 100 ml
9494 reviews
Purifying Gel Cleanser with Salicylic Acid - 150mL
Moisturizing Cleansing Gel
234234 reviews
£16.00
Moisturising Mask with Centella Asiatica
119119 reviews
£24.00
High Protection Glow Oil SPF50
6262 reviews
Very High Protection Sun Water SPF50+
2424 reviews
Invisible High Protection Spray SPF30
1414 reviews
Vinotherapist™
Tinted Lip Balm
120120 reviews
£9.00
Vegan Body Butter with Shea Butter
338338 reviews
£22.00£27.00
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion -400ml
184184 reviews
£23.00£29.00
Vinosculpt
Lift & Firm Body Cream
351351 reviews
Crushed Cabernet Body Scrub with Honey
6767 reviews
£28.00
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion - 200ml
£15.00£19.00
Thé des Vignes
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion-400ml
144144 reviews
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion-200ml
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 200ml
3131 reviews
£14.00£17.00
Foot Beauty Cream with Shea Butter
9797 reviews
£12.00£14.00
Grape Water- 200ml
264264 reviews
£15.00
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 400ml
£19.00£24.00
Make-up Removing Cleansing Oil 150ml
443443 reviews
Gentle Buffing Cream with Jojoba micro-beads
187187 reviews
£23.00
Deep Cleansing Exfoliator
148148 reviews
Gentle Cleansing Almond Milk-200ml
208208 reviews
Micellar Cleansing Water with Chamomille - 200ml
152152 reviews
Moisturizing Toner with Organic Rose Water - 200ml
432432 reviews
Cleansing Almond Milk 400ml
182182 reviews
£25.00
Moisturizing Toner with Organic Rose Water - 400ml
Fresh Fragrance Thé des Vignes - 100mL
190190 reviews
£40.00
Fresh Fragrance Thé des Vignes - 50mL
Fresh Fragrances & Perfumes
Fresh Fragrance Rose de Vigne
2121 reviews
Ange des Vignes Eau de Parfum
4343 reviews
Fresh Fragrance Eau des Vignes
6060 reviews
Beauty Elixir Prep, Set Makeup, Glow Face Mist - 30ml
Vinofresh Natural Stick Deodorant
454454 reviews
£10.00£13.00
Dark Spot Correcting Hand Cream
7373 reviews
£11.00£14.00
Hand & Nail Repairing Cream with Shea Butter
376376 reviews
£10.00£12.00
Hand & Nail Repairing Cream
104104 reviews
Lip Conditioner with Shea Butter
371371 reviews
£6.00£7.00
Purifying Gel Cleanser with Salicylic Acid - 75mL
£12.00
Moisturizing Toner with Organic Rose Water - 100ml
£11.00
Thé des Vignes Shower Gel-200ml
218218 reviews
£7.00£9.00
Rose de Vigne Shower Gel
5858 reviews
Eau des Vignes Shower Gel
2727 reviews
Caudalie