Christmas Wheel: a surprise when you spend £49
A free scrub of your choice when you spend £69, code: CLEAN69
Gift Sets
Gift by Price
eGift Card
Discover all products
Resveratrol-Lift Instant Firming Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Firming Cashmere Body Cream
Resveratrol-Lift The Firming Solution
Premier Cru The Ultimate Anti-Ageing Solution
Winter essentials
Discover All New Products
Vinoperfect Dark Spot Brightening Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Firming Cashmere Cream
Premier Cru The Cream
Vinopure Blemish Control Salicylic Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Instant Firming Retinol
Limited Editions & Gift Sets
A Resveratrol–Lift product = free Eye Patches
A free scrub when you spend £69, code: CLEAN69
Discover all our offers
Prolong the youthfulness of your skin
Reduce hair thinning
Get your 30-second Skin Analysis
Find your regimen
Les Sources de Caudalie SPA
Find a Boutique Event near you
Discover all our Spas Boutiques
Our commitments
our efficacy
Our story
Our packagings
Resveratrol-Lift
Instant Firming Retinol Alternative Serum
1,0921,092 reviews
£48.00
Instant Firming Serum / Refill
1,1071,107 reviews
£41.00
Firming Cashmere Cream
958958 reviews
£44.00
Firming Cashmere Cream - Refill
966966 reviews
£37.00
Firming Night Cream
248248 reviews
Firming Night Cream - Refill
252252 reviews
Firming Cashmere Body Cream
164164 reviews
£32.00
The Firming Solution
259259 reviews
Premier Cru
The Ultimate Anti-Ageing Solution
1,2871,287 reviews
£45.00
VinoHydra
The Moisturizing Routine
483483 reviews
£29.00
Thé des Vignes
Thé des Vignes Fresh Fragrance Gift Set
130130 reviews
Thé des Vignes Body Ritual
124124 reviews
£15.00
The Intensely Moisturizing Duo
340340 reviews
£20.00
The Moisturizing Duo
284284 reviews
The Glow Bestsellers
911911 reviews
£36.00
Rose de Vigne Fresh Fragrance Gift Set
5050 reviews
Nourishing Hand Cream Trio
116116 reviews
£12.00
Kiss and Glow Set
174174 reviews
Vinoperfect
Anti-dark spot Trio
3,2213,221 reviews
£52.00
Brightening Dark Spot Serum & Micropeel Foam Set
1,3971,397 reviews
Haircare
Anti-Hair Loss Serum
8989 reviews
Density & Volume Shampoo
7979 reviews
£18.00
Vinopure
Blemish Control Salicylic Starter Kit
2,2782,278 reviews
£16.90
Dark Spot Brightening Serum Vitamin C Alternative - Jumbo
5,4995,499 reviews
£70.00
Dark Spot Brightening Serum & SPF50+ Cream Duo
1,7171,717 reviews
Purifying Toner with Salicylic Acid - 200mL
225225 reviews
£22.00
Caudalie Essentials x Maria de la Orden
930930 reviews
Suncare
Very High Protection Lightweight Cream SPF50+
379379 reviews
£15.00£18.00
Invisible Solar High Protection Stick SPF50
£12.00£15.00
Invisible High Protection Spray SPF50
6666 reviews
£18.00£22.00
£12.00£17.00
Very High Protection Cream SPF50+
3737 reviews
£16.00£19.00
High Protection Glow Oil SPF50
6262 reviews
Very High Protection Sun Water SPF50+
2525 reviews
Invisible High Protection Spray SPF30
1414 reviews
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 200ml
Resveratrol-Lift Depuffing Eye Cream with Collagen Boosting Peptides
158158 reviews
£38.00
Fresh Fragrance Thé des Vignes - 100mL
193193 reviews
£40.00
The Glow Essentials x Amelia Olivia
745745 reviews
£49.00£88.00
Fresh Fragrances & Perfumes
Fresh Fragrance Eau des Vignes
Hydrate & Glow Duo
8080 reviews
Moisturizing Cleansing Gel
235235 reviews
£16.00
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 400ml
3333 reviews
£19.00£24.00
£14.00£17.00
Vinotherapist™
Lips Duo
141141 reviews
£9.00
Tinted Lip Balm
Fresh Fragrance Rose de Vigne
2222 reviews
Fresh Fragrance Thé des Vignes - 50mL
223223 reviews
Ange des Vignes Eau de Parfum
4444 reviews
Your free scrub of your choice when you spend £69
Code : CLEAN69
Shop now
Caudalie