Christmas Wheel: a surprise when you spend £49
A free scrub of your choice when you spend £69, code: CLEAN69
Gift Sets
Gift by Price
eGift Card
Discover all products
Resveratrol-Lift Instant Firming Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Firming Cashmere Body Cream
Resveratrol-Lift The Firming Solution
Premier Cru The Ultimate Anti-Ageing Solution
Winter essentials
Discover All New Products
Vinoperfect Dark Spot Brightening Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Firming Cashmere Cream
Premier Cru The Cream
Vinopure Blemish Control Salicylic Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Instant Firming Retinol
Limited Editions & Gift Sets
A Resveratrol–Lift product = free Eye Patches
A free scrub when you spend £69, code: CLEAN69
Discover all our offers
Prolong the youthfulness of your skin
Reduce hair thinning
Get your 30-second Skin Analysis
Find your regimen
Les Sources de Caudalie SPA
Find a Boutique Event near you
Discover all our Spas Boutiques
Our commitments
our efficacy
Our story
Our packagings
Suncare
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 200ml
£18.00
388388 reviews
£16.00
Vinoclean
Duo instant foaming cleanser
413413 reviews
£25.00
Vinoperfect
Brightening Dark Spot Serum & Micropeel Foam Set
1,3901,390 reviews
£52.00
Thé des Vignes
Nourishing Hand Cream Trio
116116 reviews
£12.00
Thé des Vignes Body Ritual
122122 reviews
£15.00
VinoHydra
The Moisturizing Routine
481481 reviews
£29.00
The Intensely Moisturizing Duo
339339 reviews
£20.00
Makeup Removing Cleansing Oil - 75mL
260260 reviews
£11.00
Daily Foaming Cleanser
371371 reviews
£17.00
The Moisturizing Duo
282282 reviews
Resveratrol-Lift
The Firming Solution
242242 reviews
£44.00
Premier Cru
The Ultimate Anti-Ageing Solution
1,2851,285 reviews
£45.00
Firming Cashmere Body Cream
157157 reviews
£32.00
Resveratrol-Lift Depuffing Eye Cream with Collagen Boosting Peptides
158158 reviews
£38.00
Firming Night Cream - Refill
246246 reviews
£37.00
Firming Night Cream
Firming Cashmere Cream - Refill
960960 reviews
Firming Cashmere Cream
952952 reviews
Instant Firming Serum / Refill
1,0971,097 reviews
£41.00
Instant Firming Serum
1,0821,082 reviews
£48.00
Vinopure
Blemish Control Salicylic Starter Kit
2,2752,275 reviews
£16.90
Radiance and Anti-dark spot Routine
817817 reviews
£130.00
Global Anti-blemish Routine
2,2662,266 reviews
£73.00
Purifying Toner with Salicylic Acid - 200mL
225225 reviews
£22.00
Haircare
Density & Volume Shampoo
7777 reviews
Anti-Hair Loss Serum
8787 reviews
Invisible High Protection Spray SPF50
6666 reviews
£12.00£17.00
Fresh Fragrances & Perfumes
Fresh Fragrance Eau des Vignes
6262 reviews
Fresh Fragrance Rose de Vigne
2222 reviews
Very High Protection Lightweight Cream SPF50+
378378 reviews
£15.00£18.00
£18.00£22.00
Very High Protection Sun Water SPF50+
2525 reviews
Invisible Solar High Protection Stick SPF50
£12.00£15.00
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 400ml
3232 reviews
£19.00£24.00
High Protection Glow Oil SPF50
Invisible High Protection Spray SPF30
1414 reviews
£14.00£17.00
Very High Protection Cream SPF50+
3737 reviews
£16.00£19.00
Fresh Fragrance Thé des Vignes - 50mL
223223 reviews
Anti-dark spot Trio
3,2123,212 reviews
Ange des Vignes Eau de Parfum
4343 reviews
Fresh Fragrance Thé des Vignes - 100mL
193193 reviews
£40.00
Vinotherapist™
Tinted Lip Balm
£9.00
Acid Salicylic Spot Solution
100100 reviews
£14.00
Purifying Toner with Salicylic Acid - 400mL
Purifying Gel Cleanser with Salicylic Acid - 75mL
483483 reviews
Purifying Gel Cleanser with Salicylic Acid - 385mL
£26.00
Purifying Gel Cleanser with Salicylic Acid - 150mL
Moisturizing Mattifying Fluid with Silica Powder
528528 reviews
£21.00
Blemish Control Salicylic Acid Serum
1,7891,789 reviews
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream & Refill Duo
396396 reviews
£72.00
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer & Refill Duo
335335 reviews
The Cream & its refill Duo
1,6161,616 reviews
£158.00
The Rich Cream & its refill Duo
360360 reviews
Dark Spot Brightening Serum & SPF50+ Cream Duo
1,7101,710 reviews
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream - Refill
400400 reviews
£33.00
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer - Refill
358358 reviews
Moisturizing Cleansing Gel
234234 reviews
Vinoperfect Brightening Micropeel with Mandelic Acid (AHA) - 50mL
9797 reviews
Grape Water Hydrating Face Mist 75ml
307307 reviews
£8.00
Self-Tan Sun Drops
375375 reviews
£19.00
The Rich Cream - Refill
392392 reviews
The Rich Cream
£85.00
The Cream - Refill
1,6791,679 reviews
The Cream Longevity Patent + Natural Plumping Filler
1,6201,620 reviews
The Serum
576576 reviews
The Eye Cream with Longevity Patent + Natural Plumping Filler
275275 reviews
Lightweight Firming Cashmere Cream
119119 reviews
£39.00
Dark Spot Brightening Serum Vitamin C Alternative - Jumbo
5,4905,490 reviews
£70.00
Deep Hydration Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid + Shea Butter
414414 reviews
Sorbet Cream Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid + Chamomille
494494 reviews
Moisturising Mask with Centella Asiatica
£24.00
Hyaluronic Acid Serum
684684 reviews
Gel Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid + Aloe Vera
1,6451,645 reviews
Deep Hydration Moisturizer
8686 reviews
Pore Minimising Instant Detox Mask with Pink Clay
667667 reviews
Vinoperfect Brightening Micropeel with Mandelic Acid (AHA) - 100 ml
Instant Detox Mask with Pink Clay - 35ml
150150 reviews
Brightening Dark Spot Serum for Hyperpigmentation - Vitamin C Alternative
1010 reviews
£30.00
Vinosculpt
Crushed Cabernet Body Scrub with Honey
6969 reviews
£28.00
Dark Circle Brightening Eye Cream with Niacinamide
609609 reviews
Concentrated Brightening Glycolic Acid Essence
376376 reviews
Deep Cleansing Exfoliator
148148 reviews
£23.00
Hand & Nail Repairing Cream Duo
114114 reviews
£16.00£19.20
Lip Conditioner Duo
236236 reviews
£9.00£10.50
Foot Beauty Cream with Shea Butter
£12.00£14.00
Lip Conditioner with Shea Butter
£6.00£7.00
Hand & Lip Duo
9898 reviews
353353 reviews
Rose de Vigne Shower Gel
5858 reviews
£7.00£9.00
Hand & Nail Repairing Cream
105105 reviews
£10.00£12.00
Eau des Vignes Shower Gel
2828 reviews
Detox Scrub Ritual & Brush
139139 reviews
£49.00
Thé des Vignes Shower Gel-200ml
218218 reviews
Lift & Firm Body Cream
352352 reviews
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion-400ml
144144 reviews
£23.00£29.00
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion-200ml
155155 reviews
£15.00£19.00
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion -400ml
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion - 200ml
228228 reviews
Vegan Body Butter with Shea Butter
340340 reviews
£22.00£27.00
Hand & Nail Repairing Cream with Shea Butter
Moisturizing Toner with Organic Rose Water - 400ml
186186 reviews
Cleansing Almond Milk 400ml
184184 reviews
Grape Water- 200ml
437437 reviews
Dark Spot Correcting Hand Cream
7373 reviews
£11.00£14.00
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer
1,2001,200 reviews
Glycolic Acid Peel Mask
409409 reviews
Vinofresh Natural Stick Deodorant
454454 reviews
£10.00£13.00
Silky Foam Mixology Duo
416416 reviews
Make-up Removing Cleansing Oil 150ml
443443 reviews
Moisturizing Toner with Organic Rose Water - 100ml
211211 reviews
Moisturizing Toner with Organic Rose Water - 200ml
433433 reviews
Gentle Buffing Cream with Jojoba micro-beads
187187 reviews
Micellar Cleansing Water with Chamomille - 200ml
292292 reviews
Gentle Cleansing Almond Milk-200ml
489489 reviews
Lips Duo
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion Duo 400ml + 400ml
125125 reviews
£34.00£43.50
Micellar Cleansing Water with Chamomille - 400ml
142142 reviews
Your free scrub of your choice when you spend £69
Code : CLEAN69
Shop now
Caudalie