Christmas Wheel: a surprise when you spend £49
A free scrub of your choice when you spend £69, code: CLEAN69
Gift Sets
Gift by Price
eGift Card
Discover all products
Resveratrol-Lift Instant Firming Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Firming Cashmere Body Cream
Resveratrol-Lift The Firming Solution
Premier Cru The Ultimate Anti-Ageing Solution
Winter essentials
Discover All New Products
Vinoperfect Dark Spot Brightening Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Firming Cashmere Cream
Premier Cru The Cream
Vinopure Blemish Control Salicylic Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Instant Firming Retinol
Limited Editions & Gift Sets
A Resveratrol–Lift product = free Eye Patches
A free scrub when you spend £69, code: CLEAN69
Discover all our offers
Prolong the youthfulness of your skin
Reduce hair thinning
Get your 30-second Skin Analysis
Find your regimen
Les Sources de Caudalie SPA
Find a Boutique Event near you
Discover all our Spas Boutiques
Our commitments
our efficacy
Our story
Our packagings
Vinoperfect
Anti-dark spot Trio
3,2193,219 reviews
£52.00
Dark Spot Brightening Serum Vitamin C Alternative - Jumbo
5,4975,497 reviews
£70.00
Brightening Dark Spot Serum & Micropeel Foam Set
1,3961,396 reviews
Resveratrol-Lift
Instant Firming Serum
1,0901,090 reviews
£48.00
Instant Firming Serum / Refill
1,1051,105 reviews
£41.00
Firming Cashmere Cream
957957 reviews
£44.00
Firming Cashmere Cream - Refill
965965 reviews
£37.00
Firming Night Cream
248248 reviews
Firming Night Cream - Refill
252252 reviews
Resveratrol-Lift Depuffing Eye Cream with Collagen Boosting Peptides
158158 reviews
£38.00
Firming Cashmere Body Cream
163163 reviews
£32.00
The Firming Solution
254254 reviews
Premier Cru
The Ultimate Anti-Ageing Solution
1,2871,287 reviews
£45.00
VinoHydra
The Moisturizing Routine
482482 reviews
£29.00
Thé des Vignes
Thé des Vignes Fresh Fragrance Gift Set
128128 reviews
The Glow Bestsellers
910910 reviews
£36.00
The Moisturizing Duo
284284 reviews
£20.00
The Intensely Moisturizing Duo
340340 reviews
Thé des Vignes Body Ritual
122122 reviews
£15.00
Rose de Vigne Fresh Fragrance Gift Set
4949 reviews
Kiss and Glow Set
173173 reviews
Nourishing Hand Cream Trio
116116 reviews
£12.00
Radiance and Anti-dark spot Routine
823823 reviews
£130.00
390390 reviews
£16.00
Brightening Dark Spot Serum for Hyperpigmentation - Vitamin C Alternative
Vinopure
Blemish Control Salicylic Acid Serum
1,7891,789 reviews
Global Anti-blemish Routine
2,2662,266 reviews
£73.00
Blemish Control Salicylic Starter Kit
2,2752,275 reviews
£16.90
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream
401401 reviews
£39.00
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream - Refill
£33.00
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer
1,2011,201 reviews
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer - Refill
359359 reviews
Haircare
Density & Volume Shampoo
7979 reviews
£18.00
Anti-Hair Loss Serum
8888 reviews
Moisturizing Mattifying Fluid with Silica Powder
528528 reviews
£21.00
Purifying Gel Cleanser with Salicylic Acid - 385mL
483483 reviews
£26.00
Purifying Toner with Salicylic Acid - 200mL
225225 reviews
£22.00
Purifying Toner with Salicylic Acid - 400mL
Acid Salicylic Spot Solution
100100 reviews
£14.00
Vinoperfect Brightening Micropeel with Mandelic Acid (AHA) - 50mL
9797 reviews
The Cream Longevity Patent + Natural Plumping Filler
1,6221,622 reviews
£85.00
The Cream - Refill
1,6821,682 reviews
The Serum
577577 reviews
The Eye Cream with Longevity Patent + Natural Plumping Filler
275275 reviews
Dark Circle Brightening Eye Cream with Niacinamide
611611 reviews
Concentrated Brightening Glycolic Acid Essence
376376 reviews
Glycolic Acid Peel Mask
410410 reviews
Vinoperfect Brightening Micropeel with Mandelic Acid (AHA) - 100 ml
£19.00
Lightweight Firming Cashmere Cream
119119 reviews
Beauty Elixir
Beauty Elixir Prep, Set Makeup, Glow Face Mist -100ml
1,7051,705 reviews
Beauty Elixir Prep, Set Makeup, Glow Face Mist - 30ml
684684 reviews
Caudalie Essentials x Maria de la Orden
927927 reviews
Self-Tan Sun Drops
Hyaluronic Acid Serum
685685 reviews
Gel Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid + Aloe Vera
1,6451,645 reviews
Sorbet Cream Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid + Chamomille
494494 reviews
Deep Hydration Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid + Shea Butter
414414 reviews
The Rich Cream
360360 reviews
The Rich Cream - Refill
392392 reviews
Dark Spot Brightening Serum & SPF50+ Cream Duo
1,7161,716 reviews
Moisturizing Mattifying Fluid with Silica Powder - Old Collection
527527 reviews
£12.50£25.00
Suncare
Very High Protection Lightweight Cream SPF50+
378378 reviews
£15.00£18.00
Invisible High Protection Spray SPF50
6666 reviews
£18.00£22.00
Invisible Solar High Protection Stick SPF50
£12.00£15.00
Moisturizing Cleansing Gel
235235 reviews
Moisturising Mask with Centella Asiatica
£24.00
Deep Hydration Moisturizer
8686 reviews
Purifying Toner - 200ml - Old Collection
£11.00£22.00
Purifying Gel Cleanser with Salicylic Acid - 75mL
Purifying Gel Cleanser with Salicylic Acid - 150mL
Invisible High Protection Spray SPF30
1414 reviews
High Protection Glow Oil SPF50
6262 reviews
Vinoclean
Duo instant foaming cleanser
413413 reviews
£25.00
£12.00£17.00
Daily Foaming Cleanser
373373 reviews
£17.00
Vinotherapist™
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion Duo 400ml + 400ml
126126 reviews
£34.00£43.50
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 200ml
The Glow Essentials x Amelia Olivia
743743 reviews
£49.00£88.00
Hydrate & Glow Duo
8080 reviews
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 400ml
3333 reviews
£19.00£24.00
Very High Protection Cream SPF50+ - Old Collection
586586 reviews
£14.00£28.00
Dark Spot Correcting Hand Cream
7373 reviews
£11.00£14.00
Lip Conditioner with Shea Butter
372372 reviews
£6.00£7.00
Tinted Lip Balm
123123 reviews
£9.00
Foot Beauty Cream with Shea Butter
£12.00£14.00
Fresh Fragrance Rose de Vigne - Old Collection
4141 reviews
£15.50£31.00
Makeup Removing Cleansing Oil - 75mL
261261 reviews
£11.00
Very High Protection Lightweight Cream SPF50+ - Old Collection
710710 reviews
Lips Duo
140140 reviews
The Travel Essentials Set
234234 reviews
£9.50£19.00
Fresh Fragrance Eau des Vignes - Old Collection
5454 reviews
Grape Water- 200ml
437437 reviews
Cleansing Almond Milk 400ml
184184 reviews
Grape Water Hydrating Face Mist 75ml
307307 reviews
£8.00
Detox Scrub Ritual & Brush
139139 reviews
£49.00
Deep Cleansing Exfoliator
148148 reviews
£23.00
Pore Minimising Instant Detox Mask with Pink Clay
667667 reviews
Micellar Cleansing Water with Chamomille - 200ml
292292 reviews
Very High Protection Sun Water SPF50+
2525 reviews
Instant Detox Mask with Pink Clay - 35ml
150150 reviews
Moisturizing Toner with Organic Rose Water - 200ml
433433 reviews
Gentle Cleansing Almond Milk-200ml
489489 reviews
Moisturizing Toner with Organic Rose Water - 400ml
186186 reviews
Hand & Lip Duo
9898 reviews
Hand & Nail Repairing Cream Duo
114114 reviews
£16.00£19.20
Lip Conditioner Duo
237237 reviews
£9.00£10.50
354354 reviews
Vinofresh Natural Stick Deodorant
455455 reviews
£10.00£13.00
Vinosculpt
Lift & Firm Body Cream
353353 reviews
Crushed Cabernet Body Scrub with Honey
6969 reviews
£28.00
Fresh Fragrance Thé des Vignes - 50mL
223223 reviews
Fresh Fragrance Thé des Vignes - 100mL
193193 reviews
£40.00
Thé des Vignes Shower Gel-200ml
218218 reviews
£7.00£9.00
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion-400ml
144144 reviews
£23.00£29.00
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion-200ml
155155 reviews
£15.00£19.00
Hand & Nail Repairing Cream
105105 reviews
£10.00£12.00
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion -400ml
151151 reviews
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion - 200ml
229229 reviews
Vegan Body Butter with Shea Butter
£22.00£27.00
Hand & Nail Repairing Cream with Shea Butter
Fresh Fragrances & Perfumes
Ange des Vignes Eau de Parfum
4444 reviews
Ange des Vignes Shower Gel
1818 reviews
Fresh Fragrance Rose de Vigne
2222 reviews
Rose de Vigne Shower Gel
5858 reviews
Fresh Fragrance Eau des Vignes
Eau des Vignes Shower Gel
2828 reviews
Very High Protection Cream SPF50+
3737 reviews
£16.00£19.00
1010 reviews
£30.00
The Cream & its refill Duo
1,6181,618 reviews
£158.00
Moisturizing Toner with Organic Rose Water - 100ml
211211 reviews
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream & Refill Duo
397397 reviews
£72.00
Silky Foam Mixology Duo
416416 reviews
Gentle Buffing Cream with Jojoba micro-beads
187187 reviews
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer & Refill Duo
335335 reviews
Make-up Removing Cleansing Oil 150ml
444444 reviews
The Rich Cream & its refill Duo
£14.00£17.00
Your free scrub of your choice when you spend £69
Code : CLEAN69
Shop now
Caudalie