Christmas Wheel: a surprise when you spend £49
A free scrub of your choice when you spend £69, code: CLEAN69
Gift Sets
Gift by Price
eGift Card
Discover all products
Resveratrol-Lift Instant Firming Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Firming Cashmere Body Cream
Resveratrol-Lift The Firming Solution
Premier Cru The Ultimate Anti-Ageing Solution
Winter essentials
Discover All New Products
Vinoperfect Dark Spot Brightening Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Firming Cashmere Cream
Premier Cru The Cream
Vinopure Blemish Control Salicylic Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Instant Firming Retinol
Limited Editions & Gift Sets
A Resveratrol–Lift product = free Eye Patches
A free scrub when you spend £69, code: CLEAN69
Discover all our offers
Prolong the youthfulness of your skin
Reduce hair thinning
Get your 30-second Skin Analysis
Find your regimen
Les Sources de Caudalie SPA
Find a Boutique Event near you
Discover all our Spas Boutiques
Our commitments
our efficacy
Our story
Our packagings
Premier Cru
The Serum
576576 reviews
£85.00
The Cream Longevity Patent + Natural Plumping Filler
1,6181,618 reviews
The Cream - Refill
£73.00
The Rich Cream
356356 reviews
The Rich Cream - Refill
The Eye Cream with Longevity Patent + Natural Plumping Filler
275275 reviews
£45.00
The Cream & its refill Duo
£158.00
The Rich Cream & its refill Duo
360360 reviews
390390 reviews
£16.00
Vinoperfect
Brightening Dark Spot Serum & Micropeel Foam Set
1,3941,394 reviews
£52.00
Rose de Vigne Fresh Fragrance Gift Set
4949 reviews
£29.00
Thé des Vignes
Thé des Vignes Fresh Fragrance Gift Set
128128 reviews
Nourishing Hand Cream Trio
116116 reviews
£12.00
Thé des Vignes Body Ritual
122122 reviews
£15.00
Kiss and Glow Set
173173 reviews
£20.00
The Glow Bestsellers
908908 reviews
£36.00
VinoHydra
The Moisturizing Routine
482482 reviews
The Intensely Moisturizing Duo
340340 reviews
Vinoclean
Makeup Removing Cleansing Oil - 75mL
261261 reviews
£11.00
Daily Foaming Cleanser
373373 reviews
£17.00
The Moisturizing Duo
284284 reviews
Resveratrol-Lift
The Firming Solution
250250 reviews
£44.00
The Ultimate Anti-Ageing Solution
1,2861,286 reviews
Firming Cashmere Body Cream
163163 reviews
£32.00
Resveratrol-Lift Depuffing Eye Cream with Collagen Boosting Peptides
158158 reviews
£38.00
Firming Night Cream - Refill
245245 reviews
£37.00
Firming Night Cream
Firming Cashmere Cream - Refill
956956 reviews
Firming Cashmere Cream
Instant Firming Serum / Refill
1,0871,087 reviews
£41.00
Instant Firming Serum
£48.00
Vinopure
Blemish Control Salicylic Starter Kit
2,2752,275 reviews
£16.90
Suncare
Very High Protection Sun Water SPF50+
2525 reviews
£18.00£22.00
High Protection Glow Oil SPF50
6262 reviews
Invisible High Protection Spray SPF30
1414 reviews
Very High Protection Cream SPF50+ - Old Collection
586586 reviews
£14.00£28.00
Fresh Fragrance Rose de Vigne - Old Collection
4141 reviews
£15.50£31.00
Very High Protection Lightweight Cream SPF50+ - Old Collection
710710 reviews
£12.50£25.00
Moisturizing Mattifying Fluid with Silica Powder - Old Collection
527527 reviews
Purifying Toner - 200ml - Old Collection
225225 reviews
£11.00£22.00
The Glow Essentials x Amelia Olivia
743743 reviews
£49.00£88.00
Dark Spot Brightening Serum & SPF50+ Cream Duo
1,7141,714 reviews
Caudalie Essentials x Maria de la Orden
927927 reviews
Dark Spot Brightening Serum Vitamin C Alternative - Jumbo
3,6103,610 reviews
£70.00
Blemish Control Salicylic Acid Serum
1,7891,789 reviews
Brightening Dark Spot Serum for Hyperpigmentation - Vitamin C Alternative
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer
335335 reviews
£39.00
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer - Refill
£33.00
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream
397397 reviews
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream - Refill
Dark Circle Brightening Eye Cream with Niacinamide
611611 reviews
Vinoperfect Brightening Micropeel with Mandelic Acid (AHA) - 100 ml
9797 reviews
£19.00
Vinoperfect Brightening Micropeel with Mandelic Acid (AHA) - 50mL
Concentrated Brightening Glycolic Acid Essence
370370 reviews
Radiance and Anti-dark spot Routine
821821 reviews
£130.00
Self-Tan Sun Drops
376376 reviews
Moisturizing Mattifying Fluid with Silica Powder
528528 reviews
£21.00
Purifying Gel Cleanser with Salicylic Acid - 150mL
483483 reviews
Purifying Toner with Salicylic Acid - 200mL
£22.00
Purifying Toner with Salicylic Acid - 400mL
Acid Salicylic Spot Solution
100100 reviews
£14.00
Global Anti-blemish Routine
2,2662,266 reviews
Lightweight Firming Cashmere Cream
119119 reviews
1010 reviews
£30.00 - £150.00
Beauty Elixir
Beauty Elixir Prep, Set Makeup, Glow Face Mist -100ml
919919 reviews
Make-up Removing Cleansing Oil 150ml
444444 reviews
Pore Minimising Instant Detox Mask with Pink Clay
592592 reviews
£26.00
Beauty Elixir Prep, Set Makeup, Glow Face Mist - 30ml
£18.00
Hyaluronic Acid Serum
684684 reviews
Deep Hydration Moisturizer
8686 reviews
Deep Hydration Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid + Shea Butter
414414 reviews
Sorbet Cream Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid + Chamomille
494494 reviews
Gel Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid + Aloe Vera
1,6451,645 reviews
Moisturizing Cleansing Gel
235235 reviews
Moisturising Mask with Centella Asiatica
£24.00
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion-400ml
144144 reviews
£23.00£29.00
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion-200ml
£15.00£19.00
Vinosculpt
Lift & Firm Body Cream
353353 reviews
Crushed Cabernet Body Scrub with Honey
6969 reviews
£28.00
Vinotherapist™
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion - 200ml
186186 reviews
Vegan Body Butter with Shea Butter
£22.00£27.00
Glycolic Acid Peel Mask
410410 reviews
Gentle Buffing Cream with Jojoba micro-beads
187187 reviews
£23.00
Deep Cleansing Exfoliator
148148 reviews
Invisible Solar High Protection Stick SPF50
£12.00£15.00
Very High Protection Cream SPF50+
3737 reviews
£16.00£19.00
Tinted Lip Balm
123123 reviews
£9.00
Haircare
Anti-Hair Loss Serum
8888 reviews
Density & Volume Shampoo
7979 reviews
Purifying Gel Cleanser with Salicylic Acid - 385mL
Micellar Cleansing Water with Chamomille - 200ml
154154 reviews
Purifying Gel Cleanser with Salicylic Acid - 75mL
Dark Spot Correcting Hand Cream
7373 reviews
£11.00£14.00
Gentle Cleansing Almond Milk-200ml
210210 reviews
Cleansing Almond Milk 400ml
184184 reviews
£25.00
Moisturizing Toner with Organic Rose Water - 200ml
433433 reviews
Moisturizing Toner with Organic Rose Water - 400ml
Vinofresh Natural Stick Deodorant
455455 reviews
£10.00£13.00
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer & Refill Duo
£72.00
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream & Refill Duo
Detox Scrub Ritual & Brush
139139 reviews
£49.00
Fresh Fragrance Thé des Vignes - 50mL
193193 reviews
Fresh Fragrance Thé des Vignes - 100mL
£40.00
Thé des Vignes Shower Gel-200ml
218218 reviews
£7.00£9.00
Fresh Fragrances & Perfumes
Fresh Fragrance Rose de Vigne
2222 reviews
Rose de Vigne Shower Gel
5858 reviews
Fresh Fragrance Eau des Vignes
Eau des Vignes Shower Gel
2828 reviews
Ange des Vignes Eau de Parfum
4444 reviews
Ange des Vignes Shower Gel
1818 reviews
Hand & Nail Repairing Cream
105105 reviews
£10.00£12.00
Hand & Nail Repairing Cream with Shea Butter
378378 reviews
Hand & Nail Repairing Cream Duo
114114 reviews
£16.00£19.20
Lip Conditioner with Shea Butter
372372 reviews
£6.00£7.00
Lip Conditioner Duo
237237 reviews
£9.00£10.50
Moisturizing Toner with Organic Rose Water - 100ml
Instant Detox Mask with Pink Clay - 35ml
Invisible High Protection Spray SPF50
6565 reviews
£12.00£17.00
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 200ml
3232 reviews
£14.00£17.00
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 400ml
£19.00£24.00
Very High Protection Lightweight Cream SPF50+
£15.00£18.00
The Travel Essentials Set
234234 reviews
£9.50£19.00
Fresh Fragrance Eau des Vignes - Old Collection
5454 reviews
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion -400ml
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion Duo 400ml + 400ml
126126 reviews
£34.00£43.50
Caudalie