Christmas Wheel: a surprise when you spend £49
A free scrub of your choice when you spend £69, code: CLEAN69
Gift Sets
Gift by Price
eGift Card
Discover all products
Resveratrol-Lift Instant Firming Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Firming Cashmere Body Cream
Resveratrol-Lift The Firming Solution
Premier Cru The Ultimate Anti-Ageing Solution
Winter essentials
Discover All New Products
Vinoperfect Dark Spot Brightening Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Firming Cashmere Cream
Premier Cru The Cream
Vinopure Blemish Control Salicylic Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Instant Firming Retinol
Limited Editions & Gift Sets
A Resveratrol–Lift product = free Eye Patches
A free scrub when you spend £69, code: CLEAN69
Discover all our offers
Prolong the youthfulness of your skin
Reduce hair thinning
Get your 30-second Skin Analysis
Find your regimen
Les Sources de Caudalie SPA
Find a Boutique Event near you
Discover all our Spas Boutiques
Our commitments
our efficacy
Our story
Our packagings
Suncare
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 200ml
£18.00
Vinoclean
Daily Foaming Cleanser
373373 reviews
£17.00
Vinoperfect
Radiance and Anti-dark spot Routine
824824 reviews
£130.00
Invisible High Protection Spray SPF50
6666 reviews
£12.00£17.00
Fresh Fragrances & Perfumes
Fresh Fragrance Eau des Vignes
6262 reviews
£29.00
Caudalie Essentials x Maria de la Orden
930930 reviews
£15.00
Fresh Fragrance Rose de Vigne
2222 reviews
Very High Protection Lightweight Cream SPF50+
379379 reviews
£15.00£18.00
£18.00£22.00
Very High Protection Sun Water SPF50+
2525 reviews
Invisible Solar High Protection Stick SPF50
117117 reviews
£12.00£15.00
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 400ml
3333 reviews
£19.00£24.00
High Protection Glow Oil SPF50
Invisible High Protection Spray SPF30
1414 reviews
£14.00£17.00
Very High Protection Cream SPF50+
3737 reviews
£16.00£19.00
Thé des Vignes
Fresh Fragrance Thé des Vignes - 50mL
224224 reviews
Ange des Vignes Eau de Parfum
4444 reviews
Fresh Fragrance Thé des Vignes - 100mL
194194 reviews
£40.00
Dark Spot Brightening Serum & SPF50+ Cream Duo
1,7181,718 reviews
£52.00
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream - Refill
401401 reviews
£33.00
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer - Refill
359359 reviews
VinoHydra
Moisturizing Cleansing Gel
235235 reviews
£16.00
Grape Water Hydrating Face Mist 75ml
310310 reviews
£8.00
Self-Tan Sun Drops
378378 reviews
£19.00
Ange des Vignes Shower Gel
1818 reviews
£7.00£9.00
Dark Spot Brightening Serum Vitamin C Alternative - Jumbo
5,5005,500 reviews
£70.00
Deep Hydration Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid + Shea Butter
414414 reviews
£20.00
Sorbet Cream Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid + Chamomille
494494 reviews
Moisturising Mask with Centella Asiatica
119119 reviews
£24.00
Hyaluronic Acid Serum
686686 reviews
Gel Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid + Aloe Vera
1,6451,645 reviews
Deep Hydration Moisturizer
8888 reviews
Brightening Dark Spot Serum for Hyperpigmentation - Vitamin C Alternative
Vinosculpt
Crushed Cabernet Body Scrub with Honey
6969 reviews
£28.00
Vinotherapist™
Foot Beauty Cream with Shea Butter
9797 reviews
£12.00£14.00
Rose de Vigne Shower Gel
5858 reviews
Eau des Vignes Shower Gel
2929 reviews
Thé des Vignes Shower Gel-200ml
221221 reviews
Lift & Firm Body Cream
353353 reviews
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion-400ml
144144 reviews
£23.00£29.00
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion-200ml
155155 reviews
£15.00£19.00
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion - 200ml
230230 reviews
Vegan Body Butter with Shea Butter
340340 reviews
£22.00£27.00
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream
£39.00
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer
1,2011,201 reviews
Vinofresh Natural Stick Deodorant
455455 reviews
£10.00£13.00
Make-up Removing Cleansing Oil 150ml
444444 reviews
£22.00
Your free scrub of your choice when you spend £69
Code : CLEAN69
Shop now
Caudalie